This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
Proba de orientación con dúas distancias, andaina e trail, que terá lugar o 23 de Decembro en Orro (Culleredo - A Coruña)
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
Fernando Silvarey | Race finished | ||
1 ALBA LONGUEIRA gomez | Race finished | ||
2 Alberto González Sevilla | Race finished | ||
3
Alberto José Hermida Carrasco
|
Race finished | ||
4 Alexandre Pedreira Pena | Race finished | ||
5 Antonio Garcia Couce | Race finished | ||
6 Antonio Cadaveira Ramos | Race finished | ||
7 Antonio Guerreiro Pantaleón | Race finished | ||
8 Antonio J. López Peiteado | Race finished | ||
9 Arantxa Garcia Rivero | Race finished | ||
10 Arturo Norberto Fontán Pérez | Race finished | ||
11 Blanca Lilia Mego Perez | Race finished | ||
12
Bruno González Placer
|
Race finished | ||
13 CARLOS CALVIÑO GONZALEZ | Race finished | ||
14 Carla García Ferreiro | Race finished | ||
15
Carlos Maiz Manso
|
Race finished | ||
16 Carlos Prado Da Cruz | Race finished | ||
17 Cristina García González | Race finished | ||
18 Daniel Polo Pérez | Race finished | ||
19 David Palleiro Novo | Race finished | ||
20 David Alcantara Tenreiro | Race finished | ||
21 David Rilo Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
22 Diego Fernandez Villaverde | Race finished | ||
23 Diego Pérez Santos | Race finished | ||
24 Edu Pinedo Armesto | Race finished | ||
25 Eduardo Seoane Santiso | Race finished | ||
26 Emilio Villar Vázquez | Race finished | ||
27
Estivel Martínez Medina
|
Race finished | ||
28 Eva Corral Prado | Race finished | ||
29
FELIPE CORRAL REY
|
Race finished | ||
30 FERNANDO SINES CRESPO | Race finished | ||
31 Fani Carnero Cardoso | Race finished | ||
32
Fco. Javier Martínez Seijas
|
Race finished | ||
33 Felipe Castro Fraga | Race finished | ||
34 Fernando Mercador Mouce | Race finished | ||
35 Fernando López González | Race finished | ||
36 Francisco Abeal Navarro | Race finished | ||
37
Francisco Casal Fernández
|
Race finished | ||
38 Francisco Javier Gracía Fernadez | Race finished | ||
39 Francisco José Gonzalez Varela | Race finished | ||
40
Humberto Palacios Rey
|
Race finished | ||
41 Isaac Rodriguez Silva | Race finished | ||
42
Ivan Iglesias Candal
|
Race finished | ||
43 Jaime Arias López | Race finished | ||
44
Javier Carballeiro Mugico
|
Race finished | ||
45 Javier Niñe Otero | Race finished | ||
46 Javier Pérez Martínez | Race finished | ||
47 Jesus Eiris Ponte | Race finished | ||
48 Jesús Del Pozo Losada | Race finished | ||
49 Jose Angel Nolasco Maceiras | Race finished | ||
50 Jose Luis Fernandez Trisac | Race finished | ||
51 Jose Maria Mejuto Souto | Race finished | ||
52
Jose Varela Verdes
|
Race finished | ||
53
José Antonio Lomba Gonzalez
|
Race finished | ||
54
Juan Canedo García
|
Race finished | ||
55 Juan José Fernández Vázquez | Race finished | ||
56 Juan Sebastián Rey Piñón | Race finished | ||
57 Laura Martinez Garcia | Race finished | ||
58
Leandro González Castro
|
Race finished | ||
59 Luis García Lopez | Race finished | ||
60 Luis Mon Casariego | Race finished | ||
61 Luis Rodríguez Núñez | Race finished | ||
62 Luis Villar Esmoris | Race finished | ||
63 Lupe Rubio Fernández | Race finished | ||
64 MONICA VICENTE DOBAO | Race finished | ||
65
Manuel Saz Cebrián
|
Race finished | ||
66
Mar Delgado Gonzalez
|
Race finished | ||
67 Marcelino Villarino Aguiar | Race finished | ||
68 Marcos Morano Pérez | Race finished | ||
69 Mariano Ramirez Fernandez | Race finished | ||
70 María José Pérez González | Race finished | ||
71 Miguel Alonso Carrasco | Race finished | ||
72 Miguel Lopez Arias | Race finished | ||
73 Nacho Becerra Carril | Race finished | ||
74 Oscar Fernandez Otero | Race finished | ||
75 Pablo Castedo López | Race finished | ||
76
Pablo López Franco
|
Race finished | ||
77 Pablo Seoane Amor | Race finished | ||
78
Pablo Sio Otero
|
Race finished | ||
79
Pastora Vázquez Hernández
|
Race finished | ||
80
Ricardo Rey Martinez
|
Race finished | ||
81
Roberto Carro García
|
Race finished | ||
82 Roberto López Cagiao | Race finished | ||
83
Ruben Sanchez
|
Race finished | ||
84 Rubén Vilar Vázquez | Race finished | ||
85
Sabrina Rumbo Roel
|
Race finished | ||
86 Victoria López Permuy | Race finished | ||
87 alberto pousada | Race finished |